Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Bitter Earth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Leah Evans | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall Of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in American League Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in American League Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Charleston) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||