Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 107: Line 107:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Bitter Earth
| rowspan="6" |Bitter Earth
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Leah Evans
| rowspan="6" |Leah Evans
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
Line 125: Line 125:
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte)
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte)
|8<sup>th</sup> in American League Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in American League Junior Solos
|-
|Revel (Charleston)
|
|}
|}