Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|Revive (Columbia) | |Revive (Columbia) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Watch Me Now | |||
| rowspan="1" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="1" |Leah Evans | |||
|Believe (Spartanburg) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Believe | |||
|} | |} | ||