Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 114: Line 114:
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
|Radix (Concord)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|-
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|8<sup>th</sup> in American League Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Junior Scholarship
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Hanna’s National Junior Scholarship
|-
|Radix (Concord)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|-
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|8<sup>th</sup> in American League Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Revel (Charleston)
|Revel (Charleston)