Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions
m Reverted edits by Jollylolly (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2024 | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 173: | Line 167: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|Cupid | | rowspan="2" |Cupid | ||
|Ballet | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
|Erin Gardner | | rowspan="2" |Erin Gardner | ||
|Wilmington | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Winston-Salem | | rowspan="2" |Winston-Salem | ||
|Top 12 | |Top 12 | ||