Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions

m Reverted edits by Jollylolly (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 113: Line 113:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2024
| rowspan="13" |2024
|Radix (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
Line 155: Line 155:
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="1"  |Cupid
| rowspan="1"  |Ballet
| rowspan="1"  |Erin Gardner
|UBC (Wilmington)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary Intermediate Classical Solos
|}
|}


Line 173: Line 167:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
|Cupid
| rowspan="2" |Cupid
|Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
|Erin Gardner
| rowspan="2" |Erin Gardner
|Wilmington
|5<sup>th</sup> Place
|-
| rowspan="2" |Winston-Salem
| rowspan="2" |Winston-Salem
|Top 12
|Top 12