Sophia Hasson: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
|2022
|2022
|Show Off!
|
|Hollywood Connection (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Titanium<br />Icon of the Year
|-
|
|Roxie
|Roxie
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Thunderstruck (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 46: Line 58:
|
|
|
|
|
|Heat
|
|
|-
|-
Line 52: Line 64:
|
|
|
|
|
|Heat Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
Line 58: Line 70:
|
|
|
|
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 64: Line 76:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hollywood Connection
|
|
|-
|-