Sophia Hasson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Bomb | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(San Diego) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|HC Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Who You Are | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heat | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 189: | Line 197: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Cold Hands | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Maximus Berkoh | ||
|HC Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Heat | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Inferno | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 225: | Line 242: | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Survivor | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Emily Ekizian<br />Charlize Tullao | |||
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Heat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Inferno | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||