Sophia Santamaria: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Ring Them Bells | | rowspan="2" |Ring Them Bells | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Omaha) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Control | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Goliath | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Otto | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Whisperer | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Mama | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Black Lake | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||