Sophia Schiano: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|I'm the Greatest Star | |||
| | | | ||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|True Talent | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Dear God | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Act 1 Talent (Phoenix) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Alive | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Courtney Skye | |||
|Act 1 Talent (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junor Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||