Taylor Morrison: Difference between revisions
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|friends = [[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Aften Harris]] <br> [[Bella Fernandez]] | |friends = [[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Aften Harris]] <br> [[Bella Fernandez]] | ||
}}'''Taylor Morrison''' (born on March 13, 2009) is a young teenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Dance Connection 2.{{stub}} | }}'''Taylor Morrison''' (born on March 13, 2009) is a young teenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Dance Connection 2.{{stub}} | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Taylor Morrison/Gallery]] | [[Taylor Morrison/Gallery]] | ||