Taylor Morrison: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Queenie | | rowspan="4" |Queenie | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Tanya Emmer | ||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |24/7 (Rochester) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (National Harbor) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Unmasked | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Erica Marr | |||
|24/7 | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2024 | ||
| | |My Discarded Men | ||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Tanya Emmer | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 113: | Line 139: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |This Place is a Prison | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Georgi Rusafov | ||
| | |Int. Virtual | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|San Diego | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |La Esmeralda | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |Marcus Petipa | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |San Diego | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2021-2 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Kitri Act I Don Quixote | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |M. Petipa<br />A. Gorsky | ||
| | |Phoenix | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |San Diego 2021 | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |San Diego 2022 | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 177: | Line 203: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2021 | ||
| | |Rise Up | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Milan Padula<br />Madison Machado | ||
| | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||