Taylor Morrison: Difference between revisions
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|In His Kiss | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Chloe Bailey<br />[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Ellie Duffin<br />Lila Foley<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Layton Mckinley<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Milan Padula<br />Mariah Pardon<br />Jayla Vargas<br />Lexi Wahlberg | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
|Light in the Hallway | |||
| | |||
|Harlow Hopkins<br />Haylee LaRue<br />Lila Foley<br />Madison Machado<br />Britton May<br />Sierra Wells<br />[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Kayla Dayton<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Natalie Mack<br />Layton McKinley<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Keegan Murrieta<br />Milan Padula | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Cool Rider | |||
| | |||
|[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Madison Machado<br />Layton McKinley<br />Lola Moody<br />Simone Moody<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Keegan Murrieta<br />Milan Padula<br />Britton Tucker<br />Sierra Wells | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hangin' Around | |||
| | |||
|Lila Foley<br />Madison Machado<br />Britton May<br />Sierra Wells<br />[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Kayla Dayton<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Natalie Mack<br />Layton McKinley<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Keegan Murrieta<br />Milan Padula<br />Harlow Hopkins<br />Haylee LaRue | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Faith | |||
| | |||
|[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Kayla Dayton<br />Lila Foley<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Harlow Hopkins<br />Haylee LaRue<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Madison Machado<br />Natalie Mack<br />Britton May<br />Layton McKinley<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Milan Padula<br />Sierra Wells<br />Keegan Murrieta | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Footloose | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||