Taylor Morrison: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Moon River | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tanya Emmer | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Westminster) | |Jump (Westminster) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
| Line 187: | Line 190: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
|Star | | rowspan="2" |Star | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Keegan Murrieta | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 230: | Line 236: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |2020 | ||
|Redemption | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lemonade | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Nobody Knows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2020 | |||
|Light in the Hallway | |Light in the Hallway | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 254: | Line 281: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Do You Love Me | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Can't Touch This | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Footloose | |Footloose | ||