Taylor Morrison: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 126: Line 126:
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
|My Discarded Men
|My Discarded Men
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
Line 132: Line 132:
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|I feel good
|Specialty
|Erica Marr
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Stupid
|Contemporary
|Travis Wall
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Teen Female Best Dancer
|}
|}