Taylor Morrison: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Queenie | | rowspan="4" |Queenie | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unmasked | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |Junior Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| | | | ||
|Contemporary | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Performance as Best Dancer Winner | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|My Discarded Men | |My Discarded Men | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 133: | Line 125: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|Specialty | | rowspan="2" |Feeling good | ||
|Erica Marr | | rowspan="2" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="2" |Erica Marr | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stupid | |Stupid | ||