Lily Knopps: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Headliners | |Headliners | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Top 20 | |Top 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Diamonds are a Girl's | |Diamonds are a<br />Girl's Best Friend | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Ashley Moffitt | |Ashley Moffitt | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Revel Mini National Champion | |Revel Mini National Champion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hide | |Hide Seek | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Brittany Lents | |Brittany Lents | ||
|Shine | |Shine | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|Revel (Minneapolis) | |Revel (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Rose's Turn | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||