Lily Knopps: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|Headliners Dance Competition
|Headliners  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
Line 56: Line 56:
|Top 20
|Top 20
|-
|-
|Diamonds are a Girl's bestfriend
|Diamonds are a<br />Girl's Best Friend
|Musical Theatre  
|Musical Theatre  
|Ashley Moffitt  
|Ashley Moffitt  
Line 62: Line 62:
|Revel Mini National Champion
|Revel Mini National Champion
|-
|-
|Hide seek
|Hide Seek
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|Brittany Lents  
|Brittany Lents  
|Shine Dance Competition
|Shine  
|
|
|-
|-
Line 79: Line 79:
|Revel (Minneapolis)
|Revel (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|2025
|Rose's Turn
|Musical Theatre
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Radix (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
|}
|}