Lennyn Condie: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|NRG (Provo) | |NRG (Provo) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini National Award | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini National Award | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Don Juan | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Jump (Westminster) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||