Hadley Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Book of Love | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />Critic's Choice | |||
|} | |||
===Groups (Both Girls)=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||