Hadley Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Faith | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Nick Young | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Ballroom | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Ballroom | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||