Mackenzie Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Champagne Taste | | rowspan="4" |Champagne Taste | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 113: | Line 98: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
|Anacrusis | | rowspan="5" |Anacrusis | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Makenzie Dustman | ||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper | |||
|25<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Bellevue) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
|Losing You | | rowspan="2" |Losing You | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Will Johnston | ||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">TD4s5hHWoaE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">HZAraYlIZbw</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">TD4s5hHWoaE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">HZAraYlIZbw</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Anacrusis==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">pIm7fL7M8Ag</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">naPjmlVTtBw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">32KGS4BVYGo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">vPEx0NKXrqU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">IaOcmawJUVY</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Losing You==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">SMXX6uHQopI</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">WsZZ92zRsJE</youtube></center> | ||
====Videos==== | ====Videos==== | ||