Mackenzie Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Amazing | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Small Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2011 | | rowspan="2" |2011 | ||