Mackenzie Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | | rowspan="3" |2013 | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Small Groups<br />Gold | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Small Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | | rowspan="2" |2008 | ||
| | |Sisters | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|Jessica Forbes<br />Ryann McDermott<br />Rhyann Robbins<br />Amanda Vukovich | |Jessica Forbes<br />Ryann McDermott<br />Rhyann Robbins<br />Amanda Vukovich | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Small Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Boogie Choo Choo | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|Elyssa Gilmer<br />Brooke Heethuis<br />Payton Metzer<br />Ryann McDermott<br />Rhyann Robbins<br />Kasey Shaffer<br />Hannah Urso<br />Amanda Vukovich<br />Sage Wallander | |Elyssa Gilmer<br />Brooke Heethuis<br />Payton Metzer<br />Ryann McDermott<br />Rhyann Robbins<br />Kasey Shaffer<br />Hannah Urso<br />Amanda Vukovich<br />Sage Wallander | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | | rowspan="2" |2009 | ||
| | |Heaven Hop | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Miracle | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||