Nick Daniels: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>ENTERONE
Adding solo and scholarship win for this dancer
Line 101: Line 101:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2016
| rowspan="9" |2016
|Crossing Over
|Crossing Over
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 135: Line 135:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Unfold
| rowspan="2" |Unfold
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Victor Smalley
| rowspan="2" |Victor Smalley
|NUVO (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|24/SEVEN (Meadowlands)
|24/SEVEN (Meadowlands)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 276: Line 279:
*National Little Mr. Starpower 2008
*National Little Mr. Starpower 2008
*National Teen Mr. Legacy 2012
*National Teen Mr. Legacy 2012
*Regional NUVO Senior Male BreakOut Artist 2016


===Runner-Up Titles===
===Runner-Up Titles===