Mackenzie Clemens: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 427: Line 427:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2014
| rowspan="13" |2014
| rowspan="2" |After the Ball
| rowspan="2" |After the Ball
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Keara Nichols<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Payton Sullivan
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Keara Nichols<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Payton Sullivan
|JUMP (Los Angeles)
|JUMP (Los Angeles)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 439: Line 439:
|-
|-
|Girls
|Girls
|
|unknown
|
|unknown
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
|Hot Lunch Jam
| rowspan="2" |Hot Lunch Jam
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Alex Gonzalez<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Payton Sullivan<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Maya Lubanko<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Kelsey Waite<br />Keara Nichols<br />Kaitlyn Boyer<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Lexi Martin<br />Emily Porges<br />Mackenzie O'Coyne
| rowspan="2" |Alex Gonzalez<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Payton Sullivan<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Maya Lubanko<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Kelsey Waite<br />Keara Nichols<br />Kaitlyn Boyer<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Lexi Martin<br />Emily Porges<br />Mackenzie O'Coyne
|JUMP (Los Angeles)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Young and Beautiful
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Mackenzie Clemens]]Camilla De Siqueira
Alex Gonzalez
Alyssa Hlava
Zoe Miranda
Keara Nichols
Elizabeth Rudisill
[[Talia Seitel]]Payton Sullivan
Kelsey Waite
Brooke Stewart
|JUMP (Los Angeles)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|
Line 476: Line 490:
|
|
|-
|-
|A New Day
| rowspan="2" |A New Day
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|
| rowspan="2" |Kaitlyn Boyer
[[Mackenzie Clemens]]
Alex Gonzalez
Alyssa Hlava
Lexi Martin
Chandler Nickerson
Elizabeth Rudisill
[[Talia Seitel]]
Payton Sullivan
Kelsey Waite
|JUMP (Los Angeles)
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
|Love
|Love Me
|
|
|
|