Mackenzie Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|entered in title competition | |entered in title competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Allegretto | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2018 | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| Line 947: | Line 950: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Bolero | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Robert Duran | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
| Line 958: | Line 961: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Catch the Groove | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Clan Bawt | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Will Johnston | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Consumed | |Consumed | ||
| Line 972: | Line 991: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lung | | rowspan="2" |Lung | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Mackenzie Dustman | | rowspan="2" |Mackenzie Dustman | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Solitude | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sweet Child | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Erin Babbs | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wait | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wepa | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Orialis Ashley | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |You Wanna | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Erin Babbs | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||