Sofi Flores: Difference between revisions
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" | | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" | | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|STG (Fort Myers) | |STG (Fort Myers) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Fort Lauderdale) | |Starpower (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| Line 36: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Fort Lauderdale)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1103/act/130/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - All I Want]</ref> | |KAR (Fort Lauderdale)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1103/act/130/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - All I Want]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|STG (Fort Myers) | |STG (Fort Myers) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| Line 63: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="18" |2020 | | rowspan="18" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="9" | | | rowspan="9" | | ||
| rowspan="9" | | | rowspan="9" | | ||
| rowspan="9" | | | rowspan="9" | | ||
|NexStar (Fort Lauderdale) | |NexStar (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (West Palm Beach) | |Revolution (West Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (West Palm Beach) | |Starpower (West Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (West Palm Beach) | |KAR (West Palm Beach) | ||
| Line 82: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|STG (West Palm Beach) | |STG (West Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|STG (Orlando) | |STG (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |Intrigue (Coral Springs) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue Nationals | |Intrigue Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" | | | rowspan="9" | | ||
| rowspan="9" | | | rowspan="9" | | ||
| rowspan="9" | | | rowspan="9" | | ||
|NexStar (Fort Lauderdale) | |NexStar (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|STG (West Palm Beach) | |STG (West Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|STG (Orlando) | |STG (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |Intrigue (Coral Springs) | ||
| Line 112: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue Nationals | |Intrigue Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals Live | |Radix Nationals Live | ||
| Line 124: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="13" |2020-1 | | rowspan="13" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan="13" | | | rowspan="13" | | ||
| rowspan="13" | | | rowspan="13" | | ||
| rowspan="13" | | | rowspan="13" | | ||
|NexStar (Fort Lauderdale) | |NexStar (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (West Palm Beach) | |Revolution (West Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (West Palm Beach) | |Starpower (West Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|STG Nationals | |STG Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Applause (Boca Raton) | |Applause (Boca Raton) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (West Palm Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1374/act/691/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Je Suis Malade]</ref> | |KAR (West Palm Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1374/act/691/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Je Suis Malade]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | ||
| Line 155: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP (Fort Lauderdale) | |VIP (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems (Miramar) | |StarSystems (Miramar) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lauderhill) | |StarQuest (Lauderhill) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Miami) | |Jump (Miami) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2021 | | rowspan="11" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" | | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" | | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|STG (West Palm Beach) | |STG (West Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems (Miramar) | |StarSystems (Miramar) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP (Fort Lauderdale) | |VIP (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Applause (Boca Raton) | |Applause (Boca Raton) | ||
| Line 189: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (West Palm Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1374/act/675/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Fog]</ref> | |KAR (West Palm Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1374/act/675/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Fog]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1401/act/1208/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - Fog]</ref><ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1452/act/101/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - Fog (Title)]</ref> | |KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1401/act/1208/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - Fog]</ref><ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1452/act/101/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - Fog (Title)]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|STG Nationals | |STG Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lauderhill) | |StarQuest (Lauderhill) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2022 | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Miami) | |Jump (Miami) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Orlando) | |Radix (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2023 | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 299: | Line 289: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 316: | Line 306: | ||
|+ Caption text | |+ Caption text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || 2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| || 1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Starquest<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || 3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || 1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || 1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />Primary Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Miss Petite Starquest<br />Powerhouse Award<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || 7<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />High Five in Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || 2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || 6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite<br />Miss Shake the Ground<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Miss NextStar<br />Power Pak<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Powerhouse Award<br />Power Pak<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|5 Star Eite<br />Power Pak<br />WDP Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />Powerhouse Award<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Full National Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Gauntlet Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Miss NextStar<br />Power Pak<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground<br />Rising Star Judges' Award<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up for Petite<br />Miss Shake the Ground<br />Powerful Passion<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini Miss Hype | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Miss NextStar<br />Power Pak<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Starpower<br />5 Star Eite<br />Power Pak<br />WDP Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Miss National Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Junior Solos<br />Encore Junior Miss Applause | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Solo All Stars<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Hollywood Mini Solos<br />Idol Soloist<br />Up in the VIP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Miss Junior StarSystems<br />Superstar Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Dancer<br />Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Jazz, Contemporary & Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos<br />Primary Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Up in the VIP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Elite Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars<br />Junior Miss Dance America | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Shakers Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Junior Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Junior Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Performance as Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:32, 13 March 2024
Sofia "Sofi" Flores (born on October 26, 2010) is a young teenage dancer from Florida, who trains at the Stars Dance Studio.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | STG (Fort Myers) | ||||
| Starpower (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| Hollywood Vibe | |||||
| KAR (Fort Lauderdale)[1] | |||||
| StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| 24/7 (Orlando) | |||||
| Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| NUVO (Miami) | |||||
| STG (Fort Myers) | |||||
| Hollywood Vibe | |||||
| KAR (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| 2020 | NexStar (Fort Lauderdale) | ||||
| Revolution (West Palm Beach) | |||||
| Starpower (West Palm Beach) | |||||
| KAR (West Palm Beach) | |||||
| Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| STG (West Palm Beach) | |||||
| STG (Orlando) | |||||
| Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |||||
| Intrigue Nationals | |||||
| NexStar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| STG (West Palm Beach) | |||||
| STG (Orlando) | |||||
| Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |||||
| Intrigue Nationals | |||||
| Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| Radix Nationals Live | |||||
| NUVO (Orlando) | |||||
| 2020-1 | NexStar (Fort Lauderdale) | ||||
| Revolution (West Palm Beach) | |||||
| Starpower (West Palm Beach) | |||||
| Intrigue (Orlando) | |||||
| STG Nationals | |||||
| Applause (Boca Raton) | |||||
| KAR (West Palm Beach)[2] | |||||
| KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |||||
| VIP (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| StarSystems (Miramar) | |||||
| StarQuest (Lauderhill) | |||||
| Jump (Miami) | |||||
| NUVO (Orlando) | |||||
| 2021 | STG (West Palm Beach) | ||||
| StarSystems (Miramar) | |||||
| VIP (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| Intrigue (Orlando) | |||||
| Applause (Boca Raton) | |||||
| KAR (West Palm Beach)[3] | |||||
| KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge)[4][5] | |||||
| STG Nationals | |||||
| StarQuest (Lauderhill) | |||||
| 24/7 (Orlando) | |||||
| NUVO (Miami) | |||||
| 2022 | Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||
| The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||||
| 24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||||
| Jump (Miami) | |||||
| Radix (Tampa) | |||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||||
| NUVO (Orlando) | |||||
| 24/7 (Orlando) | |||||
| Jump (Orlando) | |||||
| Radix (Orlando) | |||||
| NUVO (Miami) | |||||
| The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||||
| 2023 | 24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||||
| Radix (Tampa) | |||||
| Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||||
| NUVO (Orlando) | |||||
| Jump (Orlando) | |||||
| NUVO (Miami) | |||||
| The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||||
| 24/7 (Orlando) | |||||
| The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||||
| 2024 | NUVO (Orlando) | ||||
| 24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||||
| Jump (Orlando) | |||||
| NUVO (Pittsburgh) |
Workbench
| 2nd in Petite Shakers Solos Platinum | |
| 1st in Petite Solos 1st Runner-Up for Miss Petite Starquest Platinum | |
| 3rd in Petite Shakers Solos Platinum | |
| 1st in Advanced 8 & Under Solos 1st in Advanced Age 8 Contemporary Solos 5 Star Elite | |
| 1st in Primary 6-8 Solos Primary Miss Petite Dance | |
| Miss Petite Starquest Powerhouse Award Platinum | |
| 7th in Sidekick Solos High Five in Jazz | |
| 2nd in JUMPStart Solos High Gold | |
| 6th in NUbie Solos StandOut in Jazz & Contemporary | |
| 1st Runner-Up for Petite Miss Shake the Ground Platinum | |
| 1st in Petite Solos Platinum | |
| 1st in Advanced 8 & Under Solos Elite Miss NextStar Power Pak Diamond | |
| 1st in Advanced Age 8 Contemporary Solos Powerhouse Award Power Pak WDP Scholarship Revolutionary | |
| 5 Star Eite Power Pak WDP Scholarship | |
| 1st in Mini Competitive Solos Mini Miss Legacy Platinum | |
| 1st in Petite Shakers Solos Powerhouse Award Platinum | |
| 1st in Petite Shakers Solos Platinum | |
| 2nd in Mini Solos Full National Scholarship | |
| 1st in Mini Solos 1st in Mini Gauntlet Solos | |
| 1st in Advanced 8 & Under Solos Elite Miss NextStar Power Pak Diamond | |
| Petite Miss Shake the Ground Rising Star Judges' Award Platinum | |
| 1st in Runner-Up for Petite Miss Shake the Ground Powerful Passion Platinum | |
| Mini Miss Hype | |
| 1st in Mini Competitive Solos Mini Miss Legacy Platinum | |
| 7th in Mini Solos | |
| 5th in Mini Solos Runner-Up Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |
| 1st in Advanced 8 & Under Solos Elite Miss NextStar Power Pak Diamond | |
| 1st in Advanced 8 & Under Solos 1st Advanced Age 8 Lyrical Solos Petite Miss Dance America Revolutionary | |
| 1st in Advanced 8 & Under Solos Miss Petite Starpower 5 Star Eite Power Pak WDP Scholarship | |
| 6th in Junior Solos | |
| Miss National Shake the Ground | |
| 1st in Encore Junior Solos Encore Junior Miss Applause | |
| 1st in Elite 9-11 Solos Elite Solo All Stars NYC All Stars HDE All Stars KAR Convention Scholarships | |
| 1st in Hollywood Mini Solos Idol Soloist Up in the VIP | |
| Miss Junior StarSystems Superstar Award | |
| 1st in Junior Solos Elite 8 Junior Dancer Platinum Plus | |
| 2nd in Mini Solos You Rocked! Jazz, Contemporary & Lyrical | |
| 7th in Mini Solos Runner-Up Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |
| 2nd in Primary Shakers Solos Primary Miss Shake the Ground | |
| 1st in Junior Solos Platinum | |
| Up in the VIP | |
| 5th in Junior Solos | |
| Elite Miss Junior Dance | |
| 1st in Elite 9-11 Solos NYC All Stars HDE All Stars Junior Miss Dance America | |
| 1st in Primary Shakers Solos | |
| Platinum Plus | |
| 1st in Mini Solos Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |
| 4th in Mini Solos Runner-Up Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |
| Class Scholarship | |
| 1st in Mini Solos | |
| 3rd in Mini Solos Stop the Clock Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |
| 2nd in Mini Solos You Rocked! Runner-Up Mini Female JUMP VIP | |
| 1st in Mini Solos On the Edge Runner-Up Mini Protege | |
| 6th in Mini Solos Class Scholarship | |
| 2nd in Mini Solos DJ's Pick Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |
| 1st in Mini Solos Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |
| 1st in Mini Solos Runner-Up Mini Female JUMP VIP | |
| Mini Protege | |
| 1st in Mini Solos | |
| 1st in Mini Solos | |
| 2nd in Junior Solos Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |
| 1st in Junior Solos On the Edge Runner-Up Junior Protege | |
| 3rd in Junior Solos Junior Female JUMP VIP | |
| 2nd in Junior Solos Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |
| 1st in Junior Solos | |
| 1st in Junior Solos | |
| Junior Female Best Dancer | |
| 1st in Junior Solos | |
| Junior Female Best Dancer | |
| Performance as Junior Female Best Dancer | |
| Performance as Junior Female Best Dancer | |
| Closing Show |