Sofi Flores: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1401/act/259/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - The Prayer]</ref><ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1452/act/98/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - The Prayer (Title)]</ref> | |KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1401/act/259/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - The Prayer]</ref><ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1452/act/98/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - The Prayer (Title)]</ref> | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance | |6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |J' taime | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chris Negret | |||
|Starpower (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Advanced Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|Dreamaker (Miami) | |||
|Advanced Teen Miss Dreamaker | |||
|} | |} | ||