Kamdyn Arnold: Difference between revisions

Line 53: Line 53:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
|Jet Set
|Musical Theatre
|Harper Heinze<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Mila Darger<br />Perla Soto<br />Grace Aston<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Ellie Lake
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|Glamorous
|
|Harper Heinze<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Mila Darger<br />Perla Soto<br />Grace Aston<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Ellie Lake
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|Sweet Child
|Lyrical
|Aurora McClure<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Ellie Lake<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Grace Aston<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Harper Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Perla Soto<br />Mila Darger
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="14" |2022
Line 101: Line 82:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Jet Set
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Brielle Bailey<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Jaylynn Owen
| rowspan="2" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |September
| rowspan="2" |September
Line 119: Line 100:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Call
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Aria Bongiorno<br />Bella Diaz<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
| rowspan="2" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hercules
| rowspan="2" |Hercules
Line 156: Line 137:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |One Step Closer
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />[[Vanessa Soto]]<br />Tinley Stosich<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Emily Collins]]
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |We Will Survive
| rowspan="2" |We Will Survive