Kamdyn Arnold: Difference between revisions
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gratitude | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emily Collins]]<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Gage Davis<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Maricela Leon<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Ruby Roman<br />[[Vanessa Soto]] | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rainbow Connection | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brielle Bailey<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Bella Diaz<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Smile | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emily Collins]]<br />Aly Bea<br />Bella Diaz<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Maricela Leon<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]] | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|Most Entertaining | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |September | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emily Collins]]<br />Aly Bea<br />Bella Diaz<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Maricela Leon<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]] | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |2022 | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||