Kamdyn Arnold: Difference between revisions

Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Gratitude
| rowspan="2" |Gratitude
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 63: Line 72:
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Rainbow Connection
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Brielle Bailey<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Bella Diaz<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Small Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Smile
| rowspan="2" |Smile