Kamdyn Arnold: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018-9
| rowspan="5" |2018-9
| rowspan="3" |Broadway Baby
| rowspan="5" |Broadway Baby
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
|Relieve
|Petite Competitive Queen
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2018
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2018
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos
Line 25: Line 28:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019-21
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
| rowspan="6" |Born to Entertain
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
|-
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
| rowspan="8" |2019-21
| rowspan="8" |Born to Entertain
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="8" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 42: Line 48:
|-
|-
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|
|-
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Stars
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021-2
| rowspan="9" |2021-2