Kamdyn Arnold: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Broadway Baby | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Jennings]] | ||
|Relieve | |||
|Petite Competitive Queen | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2018 | |Rainbow (Mesa) 2018 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019-21 | ||
| rowspan="8" |Born to Entertain | |||
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]] | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 42: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Virtual Nationals | |KAR Virtual Nationals | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |Starpower (Gilbert) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2021-2 | | rowspan="9" |2021-2 | ||