Leilah Bell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
|Unknown Placement for<br />Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |Unknown Placement for<br />Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |GIRLS! | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />Olivia Fox | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Advanced Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022-3 | |||
| rowspan="7" |The Beyonce Experience | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
| rowspan="7" |Alexa Phillips<br />[[Ashlan Scheide]] | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|Unknown Placement in<br />Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Lily Bolno]]<br />[[Mina Terry]] | |||
|NYDE (Philadelphia) | |||
|unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||