Leilah Bell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 244: Line 244:
|Unknown Placement in<br />Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite
|Unknown Placement in<br />Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
Line 252: Line 252:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|Eyes in the Back of My Head
| rowspan="2" |Eyes in the Back of My Head
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Mina Terry]]
| rowspan="2" |Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Mina Terry]]
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite
|}
|}