Leilah Bell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|Unknown Placement in<br />Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |Unknown Placement in<br />Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Eyes in the Back of My Head | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Mina Terry]] | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |Starpower (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||