Nick Daniels: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>ENTERONE
Adding solo and scholarship win for this dancer
Line 78: Line 78:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2014
| rowspan="4" |2014
|Beautiful You
|Beautiful You
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 85: Line 85:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Class Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Class Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Schindler's List
| rowspan="3" |Schindler's List
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|JUMP (Philadelphia)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 279: Line 282:
*National Little Mr. Starpower 2008
*National Little Mr. Starpower 2008
*National Teen Mr. Legacy 2012
*National Teen Mr. Legacy 2012
*Regional Jump Teen Male VIP 2014
*Regional NUVO Senior Male BreakOut Artist 2016
*Regional NUVO Senior Male BreakOut Artist 2016