Leilah Bell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 171: Line 171:
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2024
| rowspan="13" |2024
|Renaissance Nation
|Jazz
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Manahawkin)
|9<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos
|-
| rowspan="4" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="4" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
Line 215: Line 221:
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Renaissance Nation
|Jazz
|Bella Tenaglia<br />Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Manahawkin)
|9<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="2" |2025
Line 230: Line 230:
|-
|-
|Once Upon Another Time
|Once Upon Another Time
|TBA
|Contemporary
|unknown
|unknown
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)