Miah von Grolman: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Philadelphia)
|JUMP (Philadelphia)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Palladium
|-
|-
|Revolution (Laurel)
|Revolution (Laurel)
Line 77: Line 77:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Washington D.C.)
|24/7 (Washington D.C.)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Palladium
|-
|-
|RADIX (Baltimore)
|RADIX (Baltimore)
Line 109: Line 109:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2024
| rowspan="11" |2024-5
| rowspan="10" |Adagio
| rowspan="11" |Adagio
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="10" |Ping Hu
| rowspan="11" |Ping Hu
|JUMP (Washington D.C.)
|JUMP (Washington D.C.)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Palladium
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg)
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg)
Line 142: Line 142:
|Imagine Nationals (Ocean City)
|Imagine Nationals (Ocean City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Contemporary Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9 Contemporary Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|JUMP (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />YOU ROCKED JUMP!!
|}
|}