Morgan Wendt: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Fly Dance | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="9" |Darkness Approaching | |||
| rowspan="9" | | |||
| rowspan="9" |Chelsea Godfrey | |||
|Breakout | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ticket to Broadway | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Atlantic City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |One Moment | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jon & Chelsea Godfrey | |||
|Breakout | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ticket to Broadway | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gravity | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |When the Party's Over | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Conjure | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Memory is the Seamstress | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
|Memory Opening | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 30: | Line 154: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Morristown) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||