Skylar Hetsler: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2022
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="10" |You are My Sunshine
| rowspan="10" |You are My Sunshine
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
Line 29: Line 29:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Streetz
|Streetz (Tampa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Judge's Award<br />Double Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Judge's Award<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 44:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |When She Came Back
| rowspan="3" |When She Came Back
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|ADE (Jacksonville)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|
|
Line 57: Line 60:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Half Convention Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Half Convention Scholarship
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="11" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Maybe Tomorrow
| rowspan="5" |Maybe Tomorrow
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|ASH (Nashville)
|
|-
|Streetz (Tampa)
|
|-
|Streetz Nationals
|
|-
|Showstopper (Birmingham)
|Showstopper (Birmingham)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 66: Line 78:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |You Say
| rowspan="6" |You Say
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="6" |Open
|Fly (Savannah)
|Fly (Savannah)
|1<sup>st</sup> in First Class Petite Solos<br />Miss First Class Petite
|1<sup>st</sup> in First Class Petite Solos<br />Miss First Class Petite
Line 73: Line 85:
|Empire (Valdosta)
|Empire (Valdosta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Competition Elite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Competition Elite Solos
|-
|Streetz (Tampa)
|
|-
|Streetz Nationals
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Birmingham)
|Showstopper (Birmingham)