Skylar Hetsler: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="10" |You are My Sunshine | | rowspan="10" |You are My Sunshine | ||
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetz | |Streetz (Tampa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Judge's Award<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Judge's Award<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |When She Came Back | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|ADE (Jacksonville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |Showstopper (Jacksonville) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 57: | Line 60: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Half Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Half Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Maybe Tomorrow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|ASH (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |Showstopper (Birmingham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 66: | Line 78: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |You Say | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
|Fly (Savannah) | |Fly (Savannah) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in First Class Petite Solos<br />Miss First Class Petite | |1<sup>st</sup> in First Class Petite Solos<br />Miss First Class Petite | ||
| Line 73: | Line 85: | ||
|Empire (Valdosta) | |Empire (Valdosta) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Competition Elite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Competition Elite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |Showstopper (Birmingham) | ||