Skylar Hetsler: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Rise Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |Showstopper (Jacksonville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|Revive (Orlando) | |Revive (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum (Sarasota) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Junior Elite Artist<br />of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Spartanburg) | |Intrigue (Spartanburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Force Dance | |Force Dance (Savannah) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Encore (Ocala) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Miss Junior Encore Extreme<br />Mic Drop | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |Human to Beast | |||
| rowspan="14" |Contemporary | |||
|Tremaine (Orlando) | |Tremaine (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |Showstopper (Jacksonville) | ||
| Line 199: | Line 208: | ||
|Revive (Orlando) | |Revive (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum<br />Single Convention | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum<br />Single Convention | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum (Sarasota) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Spartanburg) | |Intrigue (Spartanburg) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Apprentice | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini (Contemporary) Solos<br />Mini Apprentice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Encore (Ocala) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Mic Drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adrenaline (Orlando) | |Adrenaline (Orlando) | ||