Skylar Hetsler: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 156: Line 156:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |2025
| rowspan="24" |2025
| rowspan="7" |Rise Up
| rowspan="10" |Rise Up
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 173: Line 173:
|Revive (Orlando)
|Revive (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|Revolution (Tampa)
|
|-
|Platinum (Sarasota)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Junior Elite Artist<br />of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|-
|Intrigue (Spartanburg)
|Intrigue (Spartanburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|Force Dance
|Force Dance (Savannah)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |Human to Beast
|Encore (Ocala)
| rowspan="12" |Contemporary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Miss Junior Encore Extreme<br />Mic Drop
|-
| rowspan="14" |Human to Beast
| rowspan="14" |Contemporary
|Tremaine (Orlando)
|Tremaine (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
Line 199: Line 208:
|Revive (Orlando)
|Revive (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum<br />Single Convention
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum<br />Single Convention
|-
|Revolution (Tampa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11  Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher
|-
|Platinum (Sarasota)
|
|-
|-
|Intrigue (Spartanburg)
|Intrigue (Spartanburg)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Apprentice
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini (Contemporary) Solos<br />Mini Apprentice
|-
|-
|Force Dance
|Encore (Ocala)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Mic Drop
|-
|-
|Adrenaline (Orlando)
|Adrenaline (Orlando)