Sabryn Stein: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ain't Nothin Wrong With That | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Charlotte Dister<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Jacey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Savannah Thomas | ||
| | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pathway | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Charlotte Danford<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Premier Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rescue | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Alice Bouck<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Charlotte Danford<br />London Davis<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Malani Harrison<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Adriana Laracuente<br />Ava Quintana<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Mattie Thomas<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Let's Have a Party | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Alice Bouck<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Charlotte Danford<br />London Davis<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Malani Harrison<br />[[Serenity Hayes]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Adriana Laracuente<br />Ava Quintana<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Mattie Thomas<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fly With Us (1) | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Mini Production Lines<br />In10se Premier Mini | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||