Sabryn Stein: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="4" |The Face
| rowspan="5" |The Face
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|Fly Dance (Tampa)
|Fly Dance (Tampa)
|
|
Line 25: Line 25:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="12" |2023
Line 186: Line 189:
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Perfect
| rowspan="3" |Perfect
Line 198: Line 201:
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Turning Page
| rowspan="3" |Turning Page
Line 210: Line 213:
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |You Can't Stop the Beat
| rowspan="3" |You Can't Stop the Beat