Jump to content

Christina Gregory/Filmography: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Christina Gregory/Filmography": precautionary measures ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 03:35, 26 February 2023 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 03:35, 26 February 2023 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 03:35, 26 February 2023 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 03:35, 26 February 2023 (UTC)))
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{ReturnToParent}}
==Filmography==
==Filmography==
===Television===
===Television===
Line 12: Line 14:
|Short
|Short
|-
|-
|2020
|TBA
| ''Set in Motion''
| ''Set in Motion''
| Teen Shala
| Teen Shala
Line 24: Line 26:
! Role
! Role
! Notes
! Notes
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
|''Powers & Principalities''
|Neighborhood Kid
|Short
|-
|''A Christmas Dinner''
|Chloe
|Short
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
Line 38: Line 49:
|Kid
|Kid
|
|
|-
|2022
|''Til Death Do Us Part II''
|Tiffany
|Short
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Gregory Sisters (2)]]

Revision as of 14:20, 8 December 2025

← Return to Christina Gregory

Filmography

Television

Year Series Role Notes
2017 Desi Dream California Girl Short
TBA Set in Motion Teen Shala Mini-Series

Movies

Year Film Role Notes
2017 Powers & Principalities Neighborhood Kid Short
A Christmas Dinner Chloe Short
2019 Home Young Sydney
Art of the Dead Teri
2021 Popovich: Road to Hollywood Kid
2022 Til Death Do Us Part II Tiffany Short