Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |No Echo | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jessica DiSalvo | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Where did all the Sailors Go? | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jessica DiSalvo | |||
|Radix (Nashville) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2026 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mon Dieu | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gianna Dianez | |||
|Press Play (LA) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||