Isabella Febbraro: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Miss Dance KAR<br />HDI All-Stars | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Miss Dance KAR<br />HDI All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Close to You | | rowspan="2" |Close to You | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Nothing Lasts Forever | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
|Revolutionary | |Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |Turbulence | | rowspan="9" |Turbulence | ||
| Line 317: | Line 320: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Unravel | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Talia Favia | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
|Revolutionary | |Revolutionary | ||
| Line 325: | Line 328: | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |Starpower (Sandusky) | ||