Isabella Febbraro: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 268: Line 268:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Miss Dance KAR<br />HDI All-Stars
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Miss Dance KAR<br />HDI All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2019
| rowspan="19" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Close to You
| rowspan="2" |Close to You
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 278: Line 278:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Nothing Lasts Forever
| rowspan="3" |Nothing Lasts Forever
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|Revolution (Columbus)
|Revolution (Columbus)
|Revolutionary
|Revolutionary
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|Platinum
|-
|Rainbow (Warren)
|Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |Turbulence
| rowspan="9" |Turbulence
Line 317: Line 320:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Unravel
| rowspan="5" |Unravel
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="5" |Talia Favia
|Revolution (Columbus)
|Revolution (Columbus)
|Revolutionary
|Revolutionary
Line 325: Line 328:
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Rainbow (Warren)
|Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Starpower (Sandusky)
|Starpower (Sandusky)