Matinly Conrad: Difference between revisions
m 1 revision imported |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Popular | | rowspan="3" |Popular | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Michele Larkin | | rowspan="3" |Michele Larkin | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Ruby Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Ruby Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|4th in Jumpstart Solos | |||
|- | |||
|League of Champions (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Girl | | rowspan="3" |My Girl | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Look at the Stars | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
| Line 65: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |NYCDA | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |California Girls | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4th in Petite Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| Line 80: | Line 89: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|10th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|What the World Needs Now | |What the World Needs Now | ||
| Line 87: | Line 99: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
|Ain't that a Kick | | rowspan="3" |Ain't that a Kick | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3rd in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ave Maria | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Radix | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3rd in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kokomo | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Hall Of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Three Odalisque La Corsaire | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Around the World | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" |Joy Decowski | |||
|TDA (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2026 | |||
|Keep Silent | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Nuvo (Omaha) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||