Audrey Kim: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Fever | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Broadway Baby | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary Solo 9-11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Musical Theatre Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Motivate | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 93: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan=" | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |One Time | | rowspan="2" |One Time | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 95: | Line 105: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |You Say | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||