Audrey Kim: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2015
| rowspan="6" |2015
| rowspan="5" |Fever
| rowspan="6" |Fever
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|unknown
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
Line 50: Line 53:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Broadway Baby
| rowspan="4" |Broadway Baby
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 58: Line 61:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|KAR (Pomona)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary Solo 9-11
|-
|-
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Musical Theatre Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
Line 74: Line 81:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Motivate
| rowspan="4" |Motivate
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
Line 86: Line 93:
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="4" |2019
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="2" |One Time
| rowspan="2" |One Time
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 95: Line 105:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |You Say
| rowspan="3" |You Say
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-