Matinly Conrad: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |California Girls | | rowspan="5" |California Girls | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|4th in Petite | |4th in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|10th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |What the World Needs Now | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|What the World Needs Now | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|4th in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ain't that a Kick | | rowspan="3" |Ain't that a Kick | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 119: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |6th in Pre-Junior Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
| Line 129: | Line 132: | ||
| rowspan="8" |2025 | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Kokomo | | rowspan="2" |Kokomo | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Symanietz | | rowspan="2" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
|Hall Of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall Of Fame (St. Paul) | ||