Matinly Conrad: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 74: Line 74:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="5" |California Girls
| rowspan="5" |California Girls
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
Line 82: Line 82:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|4th in Petite Solo
|4th in Petite Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|10th in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2" |What the World Needs Now
|10th in Mini Solos
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
|-
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|What the World Needs Now
|Contemporary  
|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|4th in Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Ain't that a Kick
| rowspan="3" |Ain't that a Kick
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Kenzie Symanietz
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
Line 119: Line 122:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|6th in Pre-Junior Solo
|-
|-
|Radix
|Radix
Line 129: Line 132:
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Kokomo
| rowspan="2" |Kokomo
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Symanietz
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Symanietz
|Hall Of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall Of Fame (St. Paul)