Layla Farzad: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
m Reverted edit by 113.177.113.237 (talk) to last revision by [[User:>Kidgameshowlover800|>Kidgameshowlover800]] Tag: Rollback |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Dance to the Music | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Heather Chavarria | ||
|Dance League | |Dance League | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
|Title Winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 51: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2015 | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Diamonds | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Amy Gold | ||
|Star Dance Alliance | |Star Dance Alliance | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Power Pak Invitation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
|20<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |20<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 8 and Under Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 8 and Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance League | |Dance League | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2016 | | rowspan="7" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Just Dance Invitational | ||
| rowspan=" | |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Strongest Suit | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NextLevel (CA) | |NextLevel (CA) | ||
| Line 88: | Line 90: | ||
|KAR (Pomona) | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
| Line 115: | Line 116: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Broadway Banana | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||