Luigi Martin: Difference between revisions

Line 40: Line 40:
! Refs
! Refs
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="5" |2025
| Novo Dance
| Novo Dance
| Breakout Artist
| Breakout Artist
Line 57: Line 57:
| Luigi Martin
| Luigi Martin
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/DIO_r7jp-0S/?img_index=1 Revel Convention 2025]</ref>
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/DIO_r7jp-0S/?img_index=1 Luigi's IG Revel Convention 2025]</ref>
|-
|-
| Season 10 PRO Reveler
| Season 10 PRO Reveler
| Luigi Martin
| Luigi Martin
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/DIO_r7jp-0S/?img_index=1 Revel Convention 2025]</ref>
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/DIO_r7jp-0S/?img_index=1 Luigi's IG Revel Convention 2025]</ref>
|-
| Jump
| VIP winner
| Luigi Martin
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/DGuGl6NNaYw/ Luigi's IG Revel Convention 2025]</ref>
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | 2024
| rowspan="2" | 2024