Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions
m 1 revision imported |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Smile | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||